Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK Dongs 1 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 106 | 43 | 63 | 37 |
2 | Bayern Bru | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 86 | 43 | 43 | 33 |
3 | Scumthorpe Utd | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 97 | 71 | 26 | 30 |
4 | FC Afrin. | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 66 | 51 | 15 | 27 |
5 | Dongcaster | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 84 | 60 | 24 | 25 |
6 | Ready Twolouse | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 57 | 94 | -37 | 15 |
7 | In the Mixer FC | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 141 | -114 | 6 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
17/11/2019 18:00
Bayern Bru
3
vs
12
Scumthorpe Utd
17/11/2019 18:45
Dongcaster
8
vs
0
Notinmymums Forest
17/11/2019 18:45
FC Afrin.
2
vs
5
Ajax Trees Down
17/11/2019 19:30
MK Dongs 1
15
vs
0
In the Mixer FC
24/11/2019 18:00
Ajax Trees Down
5
vs
13
Dongcaster
24/11/2019 18:00
Sound the Alam
0
vs
7
Bayern Bru
24/11/2019 18:45
Scumthorpe Utd
3
vs
2
Bad Kompany FC
24/11/2019 18:45
MK Dongs 1
3
vs
2
FC Afrin.
24/11/2019 19:30
Pique Blinders G
8
vs
0
In the Mixer FC
01/12/2019 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
8
Scumthorpe Utd
01/12/2019 18:45
Bayern Bru
5
vs
0
Tea and Busquets FCG
01/12/2019 18:45
Dongcaster
2
vs
5
FC Afrin.
01/12/2019 19:30
Pique Blinders G
8
vs
6
MK Dongs 1
08/12/2019 18:00
Dongcaster
0
vs
0
MK Dongs 1
08/12/2019 18:00
Ajax Trees Down
0
vs
8
Bayern Bru
08/12/2019 18:45
Sound the Alam
9
vs
1
In the Mixer FC
08/12/2019 19:30
FC Afrin.
8
vs
0
Beercelona
08/12/2019 19:30
Scumthorpe Utd
5
vs
16
Pique Blinders G
15/12/2019 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
10
Tea and Busquets FCG
15/12/2019 18:00
Bad Kompany FC
6
vs
5
Ready Twolouse
15/12/2019 18:45
Bayern Bru
1
vs
4
FC Afrin.
15/12/2019 18:45
MK Dongs 1
7
vs
4
Scumthorpe Utd
15/12/2019 19:30
Beercelona
4
vs
3
Dongcaster
05/01/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
4
vs
7
Dongcaster
05/01/2020 18:00
Ready Twolouse
1
vs
4
Scumthorpe Utd
05/01/2020 18:45
Pique Blinders G
10
vs
3
FC Afrin.
05/01/2020 19:30
MK Dongs 1
5
vs
3
Bayern Bru
12/01/2020 18:00
Bayern Bru
6
vs
4
Bad Kompany FC
12/01/2020 18:00
Dongcaster
5
vs
7
Pique Blinders G
12/01/2020 18:45
FC Afrin.
5
vs
1
Scumthorpe Utd
12/01/2020 18:45
Tea and Busquets FCG
3
vs
9
MK Dongs 1
12/01/2020 19:30
Beercelona
0
vs
8
In the Mixer FC
12/01/2020 19:30
Sound the Alam
3
vs
5
Ready Twolouse
19/01/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
2
vs
10
Bayern Bru
19/01/2020 18:00
Ready Twolouse
8
vs
0
Tea and Busquets FCG
19/01/2020 18:45
Sound the Alam
2
vs
5
FC Afrin.
19/01/2020 18:45
Scumthorpe Utd
9
vs
4
Dongcaster
19/01/2020 19:30
MK Dongs 1
8
vs
0
Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625
26/01/2020 18:00
Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625
0
vs
8
In the Mixer FC
26/01/2020 18:00
Bayern Bru
3
vs
4
Pique Blinders G
26/01/2020 18:45
Dongcaster
8
vs
1
Sound the Alam
26/01/2020 18:45
FC Afrin.
3
vs
0
Tea and Busquets FCG
26/01/2020 19:30
Gobbers FC
5
vs
2
Scumthorpe Utd
26/01/2020 19:30
MK Dongs 1
10
vs
5
Ready Twolouse
02/02/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
16
MK Dongs 1
02/02/2020 18:00
Ready Twolouse
0
vs
8
FC Afrin.
02/02/2020 18:45
Tea and Busquets FCG
1
vs
10
Dongcaster
02/02/2020 18:45
Scumthorpe Utd
0
vs
9
Bayern Bru
09/02/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
8
Pique Blinders G
09/02/2020 18:00
Out On Bale
2
vs
10
Scumthorpe Utd
09/02/2020 18:45
Bayern Bru
4
vs
0
Sound the Alam
09/02/2020 18:45
Dongcaster
2
vs
3
Ready Twolouse
09/02/2020 19:30
FC Afrin.
1
vs
3
MK Dongs 1
16/02/2020 18:00
FC Afrin.
1
vs
5
Dongcaster
16/02/2020 18:00
Tea and Busquets FCG
2
vs
7
Bayern Bru
16/02/2020 18:45
MK Dongs 1
8
vs
6
Pique Blinders G
16/02/2020 19:30
Ready Twolouse
0
vs
9
Gobbers FC
16/02/2020 19:30
Scumthorpe Utd
15
vs
3
In the Mixer FC
23/02/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
7
Sound the Alam
23/02/2020 18:45
Bayern Bru
5
vs
2
Ready Twolouse
23/02/2020 19:30
Gobbers FC
9
vs
3
FC Afrin.
23/02/2020 19:30
MK Dongs 1
8
vs
0
Dongcaster
01/03/2020 18:00
FC Afrin.
0
vs
8
Bayern Bru
01/03/2020 18:00
Dongcaster
4
vs
5
Gobbers FC
01/03/2020 18:45
Tea and Busquets FCG
8
vs
0
In the Mixer FC
01/03/2020 18:45
Ready Twolouse
6
vs
7
Out On Bale
01/03/2020 19:30
Scumthorpe Utd
6
vs
4
MK Dongs 1
01/03/2020 20:15
Pique Blinders G
9
vs
7
Scumthorpe Utd
08/03/2020 18:00
In the Mixer FC
0
vs
8
Ready Twolouse
08/03/2020 18:00
Out On Bale
1
vs
4
FC Afrin.
08/03/2020 18:45
Dongcaster
6
vs
3
Bayern Bru
08/03/2020 18:45
Scumthorpe Utd
3
vs
1
Sound the Alam
08/03/2020 19:30
Gobbers FC
3
vs
1
MK Dongs 1
15/03/2020 18:00
Ready Twolouse
4
vs
9
Pique Blinders G
15/03/2020 18:00
Out On Bale
4
vs
7
Dongcaster
15/03/2020 18:45
Bayern Bru
4
vs
2
Gobbers FC
15/03/2020 18:45
MK Dongs 1
3
vs
2
Sound the Alam
15/03/2020 19:30
Tea and Busquets FCG
0
vs
8
Scumthorpe Utd
15/03/2020 19:30
In the Mixer FC
1
vs
12
FC Afrin.
26/08/2020 16:00
Sound the Alam
vs
Dongcaster
26/08/2020 16:00
Ready Twolouse
vs
MK Dongs 1
26/08/2020 16:00
Scumthorpe Utd
vs
Gobbers FC
26/08/2020 16:45
Scumthorpe Utd
vs
FC Afrin.
26/08/2020 16:45
MK Dongs 1
vs
Tea and Busquets FCG
26/08/2020 16:45
Pique Blinders G
vs
Dongcaster
26/08/2020 18:00
Dongcaster
vs
In the Mixer FC
26/08/2020 18:45
FC Afrin.
vs
Pique Blinders G
26/08/2020 18:45
Bayern Bru
vs
MK Dongs 1
26/08/2020 19:30
Scumthorpe Utd
vs
Ready Twolouse
26/08/2020 20:15
Out On Bale
vs
MK Dongs 1
26/08/2020 20:15
Dongcaster
vs
Scumthorpe Utd
26/08/2020 20:15
Dongcaster
vs
Out On Bale
26/08/2020 21:00
Sound the Alam
vs
MK Dongs 1
26/08/2020 21:00
Scumthorpe Utd
vs
Tea and Busquets FCG
26/08/2020 21:00
Bayern Bru
vs
Dongcaster
26/08/2020 21:45
MK Dongs 1
vs
Gobbers FC
26/08/2020 21:45
Sound the Alam
vs
Scumthorpe Utd