Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brockley reserves | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 23 | 44 | 34 |
2 | Telegraph Hill FC | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 34 | 44 | 31 |
3 | Quebrada FC | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 31 |
4 | The Portuguese | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 65 | 49 | 16 | 26 |
5 | Bermondsey Rovers | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 52 | -18 | 14 |
6 | YIPA | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 55 | -27 | 12 |
7 | UKMP FC | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 64 | -35 | 8 |
8 | Tideway United | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 79 | -47 | 7 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
30/04/2024 18:00
YIPA
3
vs
2
Tideway United
30/04/2024 18:45
Telegraph Hill FC
6
vs
1
Quebrada FC
30/04/2024 19:30
UKMP FC
1
vs
3
The Portuguese
30/04/2024 20:15
Brockley reserves
2
vs
0
Bermondsey Rovers
07/05/2024 18:00
The Portuguese
1
vs
10
Brockley reserves
07/05/2024 18:45
Tideway United
2
vs
5
Telegraph Hill FC
07/05/2024 19:30
YIPA
2
vs
4
Quebrada FC
07/05/2024 20:15
UKMP FC
3
vs
3
Bermondsey Rovers
06/02/2024 18:00
Brockley reserves
4
vs
3
Tideway United
06/02/2024 18:45
Bermondsey Rovers
1
vs
3
YIPA
06/02/2024 19:30
Quebrada FC
7
vs
5
UKMP FC
06/02/2024 20:15
Telegraph Hill FC
9
vs
4
The Portuguese
13/02/2024 18:00
Tideway United
1
vs
4
Bermondsey Rovers
13/02/2024 18:45
UKMP FC
0
vs
5
Brockley reserves
13/02/2024 19:30
The Portuguese
2
vs
5
Quebrada FC
13/02/2024 20:15
YIPA
4
vs
2
Telegraph Hill FC
20/02/2024 18:00
Quebrada FC
5
vs
2
YIPA
20/02/2024 18:45
Telegraph Hill FC
12
vs
0
Tideway United
20/02/2024 19:30
Bermondsey Rovers
4
vs
2
UKMP FC
20/02/2024 20:15
Brockley reserves
3
vs
2
The Portuguese
27/02/2024 18:00
Tideway United
2
vs
10
Quebrada FC
27/02/2024 18:45
YIPA
0
vs
4
Brockley reserves
27/02/2024 19:30
UKMP FC
0
vs
6
Telegraph Hill FC
27/02/2024 20:15
The Portuguese
8
vs
2
Bermondsey Rovers
05/03/2024 18:00
The Portuguese
6
vs
2
Tideway United
05/03/2024 18:45
Quebrada FC
6
vs
2
Bermondsey Rovers
05/03/2024 19:30
Telegraph Hill FC
1
vs
8
Brockley reserves
05/03/2024 20:15
UKMP FC
5
vs
3
YIPA
12/03/2024 18:00
Tideway United
7
vs
3
UKMP FC
12/03/2024 18:45
Brockley reserves
2
vs
2
Quebrada FC
12/03/2024 19:30
Bermondsey Rovers
3
vs
4
Telegraph Hill FC
12/03/2024 20:15
YIPA
1
vs
6
The Portuguese
19/03/2024 18:00
The Portuguese
6
vs
1
UKMP FC
19/03/2024 18:45
Tideway United
3
vs
1
YIPA
19/03/2024 19:30
Bermondsey Rovers
0
vs
4
Brockley reserves
19/03/2024 20:15
Quebrada FC
4
vs
1
Telegraph Hill FC
26/03/2024 18:00
Bermondsey Rovers
3
vs
2
Tideway United
26/03/2024 18:45
Telegraph Hill FC
8
vs
0
YIPA
26/03/2024 19:30
Quebrada FC
2
vs
6
The Portuguese
26/03/2024 20:15
Brockley reserves
6
vs
4
UKMP FC
02/04/2024 18:00
Tideway United
2
vs
10
Brockley reserves
02/04/2024 18:45
YIPA
7
vs
2
Bermondsey Rovers
02/04/2024 19:30
The Portuguese
6
vs
6
Telegraph Hill FC
02/04/2024 20:15
UKMP FC
0
vs
6
Quebrada FC
09/04/2024 18:00
Tideway United
3
vs
7
The Portuguese
09/04/2024 18:45
Brockley reserves
1
vs
5
Telegraph Hill FC
09/04/2024 19:30
Bermondsey Rovers
8
vs
0
Quebrada FC
09/04/2024 20:15
YIPA
0
vs
1
UKMP FC
16/04/2024 18:00
Quebrada FC
3
vs
2
Brockley reserves
16/04/2024 18:45
UKMP FC
3
vs
3
Tideway United
16/04/2024 19:30
The Portuguese
6
vs
2
YIPA
16/04/2024 20:15
Telegraph Hill FC
8
vs
0
Bermondsey Rovers
23/04/2024 18:00
Bermondsey Rovers
2
vs
2
The Portuguese
23/04/2024 18:45
Brockley reserves
6
vs
0
YIPA
23/04/2024 19:30
Quebrada FC
8
vs
0
Tideway United
23/04/2024 20:15
Telegraph Hill FC
5
vs
1
UKMP FC
30/04/2024 18:00
YIPA
3
vs
2
Tideway United
30/04/2024 18:45
Telegraph Hill FC
6
vs
1
Quebrada FC
30/04/2024 19:30
UKMP FC
1
vs
3
The Portuguese
30/04/2024 20:15
Brockley reserves
2
vs
0
Bermondsey Rovers
07/05/2024 18:00
The Portuguese
1
vs
10
Brockley reserves
07/05/2024 18:45
Tideway United
2
vs
5
Telegraph Hill FC
07/05/2024 19:30
YIPA
2
vs
4
Quebrada FC
07/05/2024 20:15
UKMP FC
3
vs
3
Bermondsey Rovers