Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomdingo | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 29 | 32 |
2 | CMFC | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 28 |
3 | Up the youth FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 25 |
4 | Boscombe Utd | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 25 |
5 | MOTD | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 30 | 24 | 24 |
6 | Maleens Dream | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 22 |
7 | AFC Utd | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 32 | 21 | 20 |
8 | Madeline Milan | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 18 |
9 | Enrique Iglesias | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 12 |
10 | Phantom of the Chopra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 11 |
11 | Dedoids Ducks | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 7 |
12 | Oman FC | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 67 | -38 | 7 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
24/04/2024 18:30
Phantom of the Chopra
3
vs
2
Boscombe Utd
24/04/2024 19:00
MOTD
5
vs
3
Maleens Dream
24/04/2024 19:30
Madeline Milan
2
vs
5
AFC Utd
24/04/2024 20:00
Tomdingo
3
vs
0
Enrique Iglesias
24/04/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
3
vs
2
CMFC
24/04/2024 21:00
Oman FC
2
vs
3
Dedoids Ducks
01/05/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
8
vs
0
Oman FC
01/05/2024 19:00
AFC Utd
2
vs
2
Up the youth FC
01/05/2024 19:30
Boscombe Utd
2
vs
2
MOTD
01/05/2024 20:00
Enrique Iglesias
4
vs
4
Madeline Milan
01/05/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
0
vs
5
Tomdingo
01/05/2024 21:00
CMFC
5
vs
1
Phantom of the Chopra
08/05/2024 18:30
Tomdingo
vs
Maleens Dream
08/05/2024 19:00
Up the youth FC
vs
Enrique Iglesias
08/05/2024 19:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
AFC Utd
08/05/2024 20:00
Oman FC
vs
MOTD
08/05/2024 20:30
Madeline Milan
vs
Dedoids Ducks
08/05/2024 21:00
Boscombe Utd
vs
CMFC
15/05/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
vs
Madeline Milan
15/05/2024 19:00
MOTD
vs
CMFC
15/05/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Boscombe Utd
15/05/2024 20:00
Oman FC
vs
Tomdingo
15/05/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
vs
Up the youth FC
15/05/2024 21:00
Enrique Iglesias
vs
Phantom of the Chopra
22/05/2024 18:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
Dedoids Ducks
22/05/2024 19:00
Boscombe Utd
vs
Enrique Iglesias
22/05/2024 19:30
CMFC
vs
AFC Utd
22/05/2024 20:00
MOTD
vs
Tomdingo
22/05/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
vs
Maleens Dream
22/05/2024 21:00
Madeline Milan
vs
Oman FC
14/02/2024 18:30
Phantom of the Chopra
0
vs
8
CMFC
14/02/2024 19:00
AFC Utd
3
vs
1
FLBFC
14/02/2024 19:00
Madeline Milan
6
vs
1
Enrique Iglesias
14/02/2024 19:30
Up the youth FC
8
vs
0
#Littledown 8 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 733 4625
14/02/2024 20:00
MOTD
8
vs
1
Jurassic coast roofing fc
14/02/2024 20:30
Tomdingo
3
vs
0
Dedoids Ducks
14/02/2024 21:00
Oman FC
8
vs
0
Maleens Dream
21/02/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
3
vs
4
Tomdingo
21/02/2024 19:00
MOTD
6
vs
1
Oman FC
21/02/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
6
vs
3
Phantom of the Chopra
21/02/2024 20:00
Enrique Iglesias
1
vs
3
Up the youth FC
21/02/2024 20:00
Boscombe Utd
6
vs
1
Arselona
21/02/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
1
vs
2
Madeline Milan
21/02/2024 21:00
CMFC
7
vs
0
Jurassic coast roofing fc
28/02/2024 18:30
Madeline Milan
2
vs
4
Maleens Dream
28/02/2024 19:00
Jurassic coast roofing fc
4
vs
8
AFC Utd
28/02/2024 19:00
Ageing Squirrels
0
vs
8
Boscombe Utd
28/02/2024 19:30
CMFC
6
vs
4
MOTD
28/02/2024 20:00
Phantom of the Chopra
4
vs
4
Enrique Iglesias
28/02/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
3
vs
2
Dedoids Ducks
28/02/2024 21:00
Tomdingo
2
vs
1
Oman FC
06/03/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
3
vs
3
Up the youth FC
06/03/2024 19:00
Tomdingo
3
vs
0
MOTD
06/03/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
6
vs
7
CMFC
06/03/2024 20:00
Oman FC
3
vs
3
Madeline Milan
06/03/2024 20:30
Enrique Iglesias
13
vs
0
Inter My Van
06/03/2024 21:00
Dedoids Ducks
2
vs
4
Phantom of the Chopra
06/03/2024 21:00
Boscombe Utd
2
vs
7
Stubbed Mitoma
13/03/2024 18:30
Inter My Van
3
vs
4
Dedoids Ducks
13/03/2024 19:00
Phantom of the Chopra
2
vs
3
Maleens Dream
13/03/2024 19:30
MOTD
1
vs
1
AFC Utd
13/03/2024 19:30
First Capital Finance
4
vs
5
Boscombe Utd
13/03/2024 20:00
CMFC
8
vs
3
Enrique Iglesias
13/03/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
5
vs
3
Oman FC
13/03/2024 21:00
Madeline Milan
1
vs
4
Tomdingo
20/03/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
9
vs
0
Inter My Van
20/03/2024 18:30
Boscombe Utd
4
vs
1
Real So So Bad
20/03/2024 19:00
MOTD
2
vs
2
Madeline Milan
20/03/2024 19:30
Enrique Iglesias
4
vs
3
AFC Utd
20/03/2024 20:00
Dedoids Ducks
2
vs
5
CMFC
20/03/2024 20:30
Oman FC
2
vs
12
Phantom of the Chopra
20/03/2024 21:00
Up the youth FC
0
vs
0
Tomdingo
27/03/2024 18:30
Madeline Milan
1
vs
6
Up the youth FC
27/03/2024 19:00
CMFC
5
vs
1
Maleens Dream
27/03/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
3
vs
0
Dedoids Ducks
27/03/2024 20:00
Enrique Iglesias
3
vs
8
MOTD
27/03/2024 20:30
Tomdingo
4
vs
3
Phantom of the Chopra
27/03/2024 20:30
Boscombe Utd
6
vs
3
Below average athletico
27/03/2024 21:00
Oman FC
8
vs
0
Inter My Van
03/04/2024 18:30
Inter My Van
0
vs
8
Tomdingo
03/04/2024 19:00
CMFC
8
vs
0
Oman FC
03/04/2024 19:30
Maleens Dream
4
vs
2
AFC Utd
03/04/2024 20:00
MOTD
4
vs
3
Up the youth FC
03/04/2024 20:00
POTUO
2
vs
8
Boscombe Utd
03/04/2024 20:30
Phantom of the Chopra
2
vs
5
Madeline Milan
03/04/2024 21:00
Dedoids Ducks
4
vs
4
Enrique Iglesias
10/04/2024 18:30
Enrique Iglesias
0
vs
2
Maleens Dream
10/04/2024 19:00
Oman FC
1
vs
12
AFC Utd
10/04/2024 19:30
Dedoids Ducks
1
vs
7
MOTD
10/04/2024 19:30
Boscombe Utd
4
vs
2
Hobbits Adventure
10/04/2024 20:00
Tomdingo
2
vs
2
CMFC
10/04/2024 20:30
Madeline Milan
5
vs
3
Inter My Van
10/04/2024 21:00
Up the youth FC
4
vs
4
Phantom of the Chopra
17/04/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
4
vs
2
Dedoids Ducks
17/04/2024 19:00
CMFC
0
vs
8
Madeline Milan
17/04/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
2
vs
3
Tomdingo
17/04/2024 20:00
Enrique Iglesias
8
vs
0
Oman FC
17/04/2024 20:00
Boscombe Utd
2
vs
1
Prime Keys FC
17/04/2024 20:30
Inter My Van
0
vs
8
Up the youth FC
17/04/2024 21:00
MOTD
7
vs
4
Phantom of the Chopra
24/04/2024 18:30
Phantom of the Chopra
3
vs
2
Boscombe Utd
24/04/2024 19:00
MOTD
5
vs
3
Maleens Dream
24/04/2024 19:30
Madeline Milan
2
vs
5
AFC Utd
24/04/2024 20:00
Tomdingo
3
vs
0
Enrique Iglesias
24/04/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
3
vs
2
CMFC
24/04/2024 21:00
Oman FC
2
vs
3
Dedoids Ducks
01/05/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
8
vs
0
Oman FC
01/05/2024 19:00
AFC Utd
2
vs
2
Up the youth FC
01/05/2024 19:30
Boscombe Utd
2
vs
2
MOTD
01/05/2024 20:00
Enrique Iglesias
4
vs
4
Madeline Milan
01/05/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
0
vs
5
Tomdingo
01/05/2024 21:00
CMFC
5
vs
1
Phantom of the Chopra
08/05/2024 18:30
Tomdingo
vs
Maleens Dream
08/05/2024 19:00
Up the youth FC
vs
Enrique Iglesias
08/05/2024 19:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
AFC Utd
08/05/2024 20:00
Oman FC
vs
MOTD
08/05/2024 20:30
Madeline Milan
vs
Dedoids Ducks
08/05/2024 21:00
Boscombe Utd
vs
CMFC
15/05/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
vs
Madeline Milan
15/05/2024 19:00
MOTD
vs
CMFC
15/05/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Boscombe Utd
15/05/2024 20:00
Oman FC
vs
Tomdingo
15/05/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
vs
Up the youth FC
15/05/2024 21:00
Enrique Iglesias
vs
Phantom of the Chopra
22/05/2024 18:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
Dedoids Ducks
22/05/2024 19:00
Boscombe Utd
vs
Enrique Iglesias
22/05/2024 19:30
CMFC
vs
AFC Utd
22/05/2024 20:00
MOTD
vs
Tomdingo
22/05/2024 20:30
Up the youth FC
vs
Maleens Dream
22/05/2024 21:00
Madeline Milan
vs
Oman FC
29/05/2024 18:30
Tomdingo
vs
Madeline Milan
29/05/2024 19:00
Enrique Iglesias
vs
CMFC
29/05/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
MOTD
29/05/2024 20:00
Oman FC
vs
Up the youth FC
29/05/2024 20:30
Maleens Dream
vs
Phantom of the Chopra
29/05/2024 21:00
Dedoids Ducks
vs
Boscombe Utd
05/06/2024 18:30
Boscombe Utd
vs
Maleens Dream
05/06/2024 19:00
Madeline Milan
vs
MOTD
05/06/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Enrique Iglesias
05/06/2024 20:00
CMFC
vs
Dedoids Ducks
05/06/2024 20:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
Oman FC
05/06/2024 21:00
Tomdingo
vs
Up the youth FC
12/06/2024 18:30
Maleens Dream
vs
CMFC
12/06/2024 19:00
MOTD
vs
Enrique Iglesias
12/06/2024 19:30
Dedoids Ducks
vs
AFC Utd
12/06/2024 20:00
Boscombe Utd
vs
Oman FC
12/06/2024 20:30
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
Tomdingo
12/06/2024 21:00
Up the youth FC
vs
Madeline Milan
19/06/2024 18:30
Up the youth FC
vs
MOTD
19/06/2024 19:00
Enrique Iglesias
vs
Dedoids Ducks
19/06/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Maleens Dream
19/06/2024 20:00
Madeline Milan
vs
Phantom of the Chopra
19/06/2024 20:30
Tomdingo
vs
Boscombe Utd
19/06/2024 21:00
Oman FC
vs
CMFC
26/06/2024 18:30
Boscombe Utd
vs
Madeline Milan
26/06/2024 19:00
MOTD
vs
Dedoids Ducks
26/06/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Oman FC
26/06/2024 20:00
CMFC
vs
Tomdingo
26/06/2024 20:30
Maleens Dream
vs
Enrique Iglesias
26/06/2024 21:00
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
Up the youth FC
03/07/2024 18:30
Up the youth FC
vs
Boscombe Utd
03/07/2024 19:00
Phantom of the Chopra
vs
MOTD
03/07/2024 19:30
Tomdingo
vs
AFC Utd
03/07/2024 20:00
Madeline Milan
vs
CMFC
03/07/2024 20:30
Oman FC
vs
Enrique Iglesias
03/07/2024 21:00
Dedoids Ducks
vs
Maleens Dream
10/07/2024 18:30
Boscombe Utd
vs
Phantom of the Chopra
10/07/2024 19:00
CMFC
vs
Up the youth FC
10/07/2024 19:30
AFC Utd
vs
Madeline Milan
10/07/2024 20:00
Maleens Dream
vs
MOTD
10/07/2024 20:30
Dedoids Ducks
vs
Oman FC
10/07/2024 21:00
Enrique Iglesias
vs
Tomdingo