Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Softboi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | BH FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Boka Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fairmile FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Santacruzense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Spoffenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
22/05/2024 18:00
BH FC
vs
Boka Juniors
22/05/2024 18:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Spoffenheim
22/05/2024 19:20
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Fairmile FC
29/05/2024 20:00
Spoffenheim
vs
Atlético Softboi
29/05/2024 20:40
Boka Juniors
vs
FC Santacruzense
29/05/2024 21:20
Fairmile FC
vs
BH FC
05/06/2024 18:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
Boka Juniors
05/06/2024 18:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Fairmile FC
05/06/2024 19:20
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Spoffenheim
22/05/2024 18:00
BH FC
vs
Boka Juniors
22/05/2024 18:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Spoffenheim
22/05/2024 19:20
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Fairmile FC
29/05/2024 20:00
Spoffenheim
vs
Atlético Softboi
29/05/2024 20:40
Boka Juniors
vs
FC Santacruzense
29/05/2024 21:20
Fairmile FC
vs
BH FC
05/06/2024 18:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
Boka Juniors
05/06/2024 18:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Fairmile FC
05/06/2024 19:20
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Spoffenheim
12/06/2024 20:00
Fairmile FC
vs
Atlético Softboi
12/06/2024 20:40
Spoffenheim
vs
BH FC
12/06/2024 21:20
Boka Juniors
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
19/06/2024 18:00
BH FC
vs
Atlético Softboi
19/06/2024 18:40
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
FC Santacruzense
19/06/2024 19:20
Fairmile FC
vs
Spoffenheim
26/06/2024 20:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
26/06/2024 20:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
BH FC
26/06/2024 21:20
Spoffenheim
vs
Boka Juniors
03/07/2024 18:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
FC Santacruzense
03/07/2024 18:40
BH FC
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
03/07/2024 19:20
Fairmile FC
vs
Boka Juniors
10/07/2024 20:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
Spoffenheim
10/07/2024 20:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Boka Juniors
10/07/2024 21:20
BH FC
vs
Fairmile FC
17/07/2024 18:00
Spoffenheim
vs
FC Santacruzense
17/07/2024 18:40
Boka Juniors
vs
BH FC
17/07/2024 19:20
Fairmile FC
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
24/07/2024 20:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
BH FC
24/07/2024 20:40
FC Santacruzense
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
24/07/2024 21:20
Spoffenheim
vs
Fairmile FC
31/07/2024 18:00
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Atlético Softboi
31/07/2024 18:40
BH FC
vs
FC Santacruzense
31/07/2024 19:20
Boka Juniors
vs
Spoffenheim
07/08/2024 20:00
Atlético Softboi
vs
Fairmile FC
07/08/2024 20:40
BH FC
vs
Spoffenheim
07/08/2024 21:20
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
Boka Juniors
14/08/2024 18:00
FC Santacruzense
vs
Atlético Softboi
14/08/2024 18:40
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD
vs
BH FC
14/08/2024 19:20
Boka Juniors
vs
Fairmile FC
21/08/2024 20:00
Boka Juniors
vs
Atlético Softboi
21/08/2024 20:40
Fairmile FC
vs
FC Santacruzense
21/08/2024 21:20
Spoffenheim
vs
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD